県連支部一覧

(平成28年1月14日現在)

選挙区支部

支部名 支部長 住所 連絡先
岐阜県第一選挙区支部 野田 聖子 岐阜市加納新本町2-23 058-276-2601
岐阜県第二選挙区支部 棚橋 泰文 大垣市桐ケ崎町93 0584-73-3000
岐阜県第三選挙区支部 武藤 容治 各務原市那加信長町1-91 058-389-2711
岐阜県第四選挙区支部 金子 一義 高山市初田町1-58-15 0577-32-0395
岐阜県第五選挙区支部 古屋 圭司 恵那市長島町正家1-1-25 0573-25-7550
岐阜県参議院選挙区
第二支部
渡辺 猛之 美濃加茂市本郷町6-11-12 0574-23-1511
岐阜県参議院選挙区
第三支部
大野 泰正 羽島市竹鼻町丸の内3-25-1 058-391-0273

地域支部 第一選挙区

支部名 支部長 住所 連絡先
岐阜市支部 玉田 和浩 岐阜市加納新本町2-23 058-276-3288

地域支部 第二選挙区

支部名 支部長 住所 連絡先
大垣市支部 猫田    孝 大垣市丸の内2-24
サンビリヤンビル3F
0584-73-1918
海津市支部 森   正弘 海津市海津町馬目418-2 0584-53-1128
  高須支部
  西江支部
  東江支部
  吉里支部
  大江支部
  海西支部
  今尾支部
  南濃中部支部
  南濃南部支部
  しもたど支部
養老郡支部 村下 貴夫 養老郡養老町押越624-3 0584-32-1267
不破郡支部 藤墳   守 不破郡垂井町宮代堤3041-1 0584-23-4317
  垂井町支部
  関ヶ原町支部
安八郡支部 脇坂 洋二 安八郡安八町大野161 0584-64-3814
  安八町支部
  輪之内町支部
  神戸町支部
揖斐郡支部 国枝慎太郎 揖斐郡大野町下磯521-2
杉原ビル2F
0585-32-1003
  揖斐川町支部
  大野町支部
  池田町支部

地域支部 第三選挙区

支部名 支部長 住所 連絡先
関市支部 酒向   薫 関市平賀町3-62 0575-29-6110
美濃市支部 佐藤 武彦 美濃市笠神1013 0575-33-4081
羽島市支部 大野 泰正 羽島市竹鼻町丸の内3-25-1 058-391-0273
各務原市支部 足立 勝利 各務原市那加信長町1-91 058-389-2711
山県市支部 杉山 正樹 山県市高富1736-1ネオライフ三恩102 0581-32-9956
瑞穂市支部 篠田   徹 瑞穂市別府6-6 058-327-5878
羽島郡支部 田中 勝士 羽島郡笠松町米野589 058-388-5086
  岐南町支部
  笠松町支部
本巣市・北方支部 松村多美夫 本巣市文殊901 0581-34-4500
  北方町支部
  本巣支部
  真正支部
  糸貫町支部
  根尾支部
武儀支部 長屋 和伸 関市板取6546-3 0581-57-2618
  洞戸支部
  板取支部
  武芸川町支部
  武儀町支部
  上之保支部

地域支部 第四選挙区

支部名 支部長 住所 連絡先
高山市支部 伊藤 正隆 高山市初田町3-19-12 0577-33-0101
美濃加茂市支部 小川 恒雄 美濃加茂市古井町下古井2518-4 0574-28-1571
可児市支部 小原   尚 可児市下恵土2888-2 0574-66-4445
飛騨市支部 布俣 正也 飛騨市古川町是重1-2-24 0577-57-9811
  古川町支部
  河合町支部
  宮川支部
郡上市支部 野島 征夫 郡上市白鳥町中西68 0575-84-1314
  八幡町支部
  大和町支部
  高鷲町支部
  白鳥町支部
  美並支部
  明宝支部
  和良支部
下呂市支部 駒田   誠 下呂市湯之島524 0576-25-3471
  萩原町支部
  小坂町支部
  下呂地域支部
  金山町支部
  馬瀬地域支部
加茂郡支部 加藤 大博  加茂郡白川町黒川996-1  0574-77-1554
  坂祝町支部
  富加町支部
  川辺町支部
  七宗町支部
  八百津町支部
  白川町支部
  東白川村支部
可児郡支部 高山 由行 可児郡御嵩町559-1 0574-67-5208
大野連合支部 木本 新一 高山市朝日町青屋2593 0577-55-3701
  丹生川村支部
  清見支部
  荘川村支部
  一之宮支部
  久々野町支部
  朝日村支部
  高根村支部
国府支部 石原 孫宏 高山市国府町木曽垣内112 0577-72-2322
神岡町支部 葛谷 寛徳 飛騨市神岡町吉田836 0578-82-5276
上宝支部 谷村 昭次 高山市奥飛騨温泉郷栃尾339-13 0578-89-2007
白川村支部 田口 修一 大野郡白川村平瀬412-17 05769-5-4033

地域支部 第五選挙区

支部名 支部長 住所 連絡先
多治見市支部 山本 勝敏 多治見市日ノ出町1-29-5
古屋圭司事務所
0572-24-3666
中津川市支部 平岩 正光 中津川市太田町2-2-24 0573-65-2055
瑞浪市支部 渡辺   真 瑞浪市土岐町22-4 0572-67-2708
恵那市支部 水野 正敏 恵那市長島町正家1-1-25
古屋事務所
0573-25-7550
土岐市支部 矢島 成剛 多治見市日ノ出町1-29-5
古屋事務所
0572-24-3666
恵北支部 早川 捷也 中津川市付知町10272 0573-82-2371
  坂下町支部
  川上支部
  加子母支部
  付知町支部
  福岡町支部
  蛭川村支部

職域支部

支部名 支部長 住所 連絡先
岐阜県遺族会 山田 大 岐阜市御手洗393 058-266-7303
歯科技工士会 夏目 克彦 岐阜市六条南2-11-1岐阜産業会館 058-273-0106
ときわ会 宇野 正孝 名古屋市中村区名駅3-13-12キヨスク名駅ビル東海ときわ会支部 052-562-6033
土地家屋調査士 小川 龍三 本巣郡北方町柱本南3-38 058-324-0718
トラック 田口 義隆 岐阜市日置江2648-2岐阜県トラック協会 058-279-3771
陸運 村瀬 洋介 岐阜市日置江2648-2岐阜県自動車会議所 058-279-3701
電気通信 川上 泰明 岐阜市御望2-73 058-387-3840
21世紀岐阜をつくる会 小坂 明 岐阜市千石町2-19-5MOA岐阜会館 058-264-3081
レクリエーション 渡邉 丈展 岐阜市長良福光大野2675-28岐阜メモリアルセンター内 058-295-7257
調理師会 吉川 俊行 岐阜市薮田南5-14–12岐阜県シンクタンク庁舎3階 058-214-4100
土地改良 藤原  勉 岐阜市下奈良2-13-1 058-271-8383
ビルメンテナンス 森田 重治 岐阜市六条南2-11-1 岐阜産業会館5階 0584-74-3161
石油販売業 安田 博彦 岐阜市東鶉1-3-2岐阜県石油会館 058-271-2903
郵政政治連盟 遠藤 一朗 郡上市白鳥町中西734 0575-84-1270
理学療法士連盟 原     司 恵那市岩村町1667-28 0573-32-1029
鍼灸マッサージ師会 山田 敏雄 岐阜市末広町78-5 058-269-4045
歯科医師連盟 阿部 義和 岐阜市加納城南通1-18岐阜県歯科医師会館 058-274-6116
医師会 小林 博 岐阜市薮田南3-5-11岐阜県医師会館 058-274-1111
薬剤師 山崎 太 岐阜市九重町4-5 058-260-8800
測量設計業 浅野 芳宏 岐阜市六条南2-11-1岐阜県測量設計業協会 058-274-4795
建築士事務所協会政治連盟 向井 征二 岐阜市六条南2-13-2(社)岐阜県建築士事務所協会 058-277-9211
民間国際協力推進 乙咩 公代 各務原市各務おがせ町3-252澤井利昭様方 058-384-4744
ふるさと創生 藤井 孝男 美濃加茂市西町2-24-1 0574-25-7811
建設業 佐竹  武 岐阜市薮田東1-2-2岐阜県建設会館 058-273-3344
林材業 日置 敏明 岐阜市六条江東2-5-6ぎふ森林文化センター 058-273-7666
林整会 伊藤 光邦 岐阜市六条江東2-5-6ぎふ森林文化センター 058-215-0681
柔道整復師 鹿野 道郎 岐阜市下奈良1-17-1 058-273-4015
看護連盟 山口 絢子 岐阜市宇佐南4-7-16アミューズBR 1階東 058-268-7340
商工政治連盟 岡山 金平 岐阜市薮田南5-14-53県民ふれあい福寿会館9階 058-277-1068
生コン政策研究会 雁部 繁夫 岐阜市西鶉1-69 058-273-4445
理容組合 滋野 昭和 岐阜市高森町1-17岐阜県理容会館 058-264-2595
獣医師政治連盟 近藤 信雄 美濃加茂市新池町1-8-28 0574-25-3710
養蜂業 郷 馨 岐阜市永楽町1-24-9 058-214-7888
ちんたい 佐藤 俊之 岐阜市金宝町3-1 058-266-5120
宅建 山本 武久 岐阜市六条南2-5-3岐阜県不動産会館 058-275-2277
農協 櫻井 宏 岐阜市宇佐南4-13-1岐阜県農協中央会 276-5631 (農政部)276-5611 (中央会)
司法書士 谷口 佳 久 岐阜市金竜町5-10-1岐阜県司法書士会事務局 058-246-1568
たばこ販売 杉原 實 岐阜市泉町23-6 岐阜たばこ会館 058-266-6330
浴場組合 野原 伸之 岐阜市鍵屋西町1-75 058-252-1456
軍恩連合会 吉田 迪子 岐阜市下奈良2-2-1岐阜県福祉農業会館 058-273-9306